Forex Signal Summary

We sent out 39 forex signals (including a gold signal) to our telegram channel last week, which averages out at nearly eight signals per day.

Total performance so far for 2019 is an excellent positive gain of +185.8% which has nearly tripled the size of our trading account. Since the beginning of October, we have achieved growth of +27.3% to the account and +11% in just the last week alone. Forex trading has delivered a large percentage of my trading returns this year and we are on for a record-breaking year at TheDaxTrader, congratulations to those that are also benefiting.

Next week I will start updating the channel with what positions are still open and what positions I have closed, just to help you keep up with how the trades are being managed. This is because there are so many signals coming through, it can be difficult to know where everything is.

forex trading signal performance for week 42 2019
MarketTypeEntryClose PricePIPS%
USDCADSHORT1.31361.31212140.25%
AUDNZDSHORT1.0731.0747-17-0.28%
USDCHFSHORT0.98780.98517260.42%
EURUSDLONG1.11221.116380.51%
CADJPYSHORT82.68SL-62-0.50%
GBPUSDSHORT1.2868SL-62-1.00%
EURAUDLONG1.62711.6285140.23%
USDJPYSHORT108.6108.42180.30%
NZDCHFLONG0.6282SL-64-0.50%
EURCHFLONG1.10361.0995-41-0.62%
EURGBPSHORT0.86540.8624300.15%
GBPJPYLONG138.97TP1430.85%
USDCADSHORT1.31931.31212710.93%
AUDNZDSHORT1.0781.07427370.50%
EURCADSHORT1.46231.4644-21-0.34%
EURAUDSHORT1.642TP1502.00%
AUDNZDSHORT1.07711.07416300.08%
XAUUSDSHORT14831480.06300.10%
EURCADSHORT1.45881.45582300.16%
GBPJPYLONG138.17SL-67-0.50%
CADJPYLONG82.1782.478300.08%
GBPUSDLONG1.2697TP1231.67%
AUDJPYLONG73.1474.311170.96%
EURNZDSHORT1.7592SL-68-1.00%
GBPAUDSHORT1.89211.88917300.07%
CADCHFSHORT0.75640.75067570.38%
USDJPYSHORT108.86108.562300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.2608TP1421.67%
USDJPYLONG108.32108.862540.70%
EURCADSHORT1.45821.45529300.16%
CADJPYLONG81.8882.683800.54%
GBPJPYLONG137.09SL-59-0.50%
EURJPYLONG119.57TP1251.75%
GBPUSDLONG1.25521.25827300.02%
EURCADSHORT1.45881.45581300.16%
EURUSDLONG1.10261.10562300.18%
EURJPYLONG119.39119.692300.17%
GBPJPYLONG135.95136.257300.08%
USDCADSHORT1.32091.31212871.19%
USDCADSHORT1.32711.31824881.20%
EURGBPSHORT0.8839tp1391.85%
GBPUSDLONG1.2453tp1371.89%
NZDUSDLONG0.63320.6335830.06%
GBPAUDSHORT1.83681.83383300.07%
USDCHFLONG0.99140.99765620.85%
CADJPYLONG80.68tp1220.81%
GBPCADSHORT1.62851.62553300.08%
EURCADLONG1.466sl-60-1.00%
AUDUSDLONG0.6750.67995490.79%
GBPAUDSHORT1.81171.80874300.07%
GBPJPYLONG131.34tp360.09%
XAUUSDSHORT15081505300.09%
USDCHFSHORT0.9930.9960730-0.15%
GBPNZDSHORT1.93651.93355300.08%
AUDUSDLONG0.67410.67995580.77%
EURJPYLONG117.8tp1301.73%
EURCADLONG1.46141.46447300.16%
GBPAUDSHORT1.81341.81049300.07%
AUDUSDLONG0.67370.67995620.88%
NZDUSDLONG0.63150.63358200.32%
EURUSDLONG1.0992sl-47-1.00%
EURJPYLONG117.54tp1261.57%
CHFJPYLONG107.9108.79890.59%
EURCADLONG1.46071.46372300.18%
CHFJPYLONG107.47tp1430.97%
CHFJPYLONG107.45tp1350.49%
USDCHFSHORT0.99440.9914300.18%
EURUSDLONG1.09731.10425690.96%
GBPUSDLONG1.2315sl-65-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.6411sl-61-0.50%
EURCADLONG1.46261.46566300.10%
EURUSDSHORT1.0981.09834-3-0.05%
XAUUSDSHORT15081505.09300.10%
GBPCADLONG1.6428sl-88-0.50%
CADJPYSHORT80.0880.19-11-0.18%
USDJPYSHORT106.76106.841-8-0.14%
GBPUSDLONG1.2331.2333300.05%
EURCADLONG1.46231.46328100.05%
GBPNZDSHORT1.94891.94595300.07%
USDCHFSHORT0.99780.995300.16%
GBPNZDSHORT1.95711.9541300.07%
USDJPYSHORT107.08106.784300.16%
GBPJPYSHORT131.83131.531300.09%
CADJPYSHORT80.3480.041300.08%
USDCADSHORT1.33221.3322100.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.00220.99922300.17%
USDCHFSHORT10.997300.17%
EURCADLONG1.4462TP1281.65%
GBPUSDLONG1.22711.23019300.17%
GBPJPYSHORT132.12131.825300.08%
EURJPYSHORT117.55117.25300.17%
USDCADSHORT1.3227SL-63-1.00%
USDCADSHORT1.3271.324300.17%
AUDJPYSHORT72.6272.33290.19%
USDCHFSHORT1.00060.9976300.17%
AUDNZDSHORT1.07541.072340.45%
GBPUSDLONG1.2291SL-61-1.00%
AUDUSDLONG0.67010.67692680.89%
NZDUSDLONG0.6260.6312520.69%
AUDUSDLONG0.67440.67741300.17%
EURGBPLONG0.8854TP460.58%
GBPJPYLONG132.96133.26300.07%
USDCADSHORT1.32471.32174300.16%
GBPCADSHORT1.63111.62815300.08%
GBPNZDSHORT1.966811.96381300.08%
EURUSDSHORT1.09311.09017300.15%
USDJPYLONG107.92108.22300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.22931.2323300.16%
USOILLONG55.7456.043300.08%
EURGBPLONG0.88780.8899210.35%
AUDJPYLONG7372.885-11-0.19%
USDCHFSHORT0.99310.9903280.36%
GBPCHFSHORT1.22121.2171410.24%
NZDJPYLONG67.8568.156300.17%
EURAUDSHORT1.61571.618-23-0.32%
USDJPYLONG107.84108.14300.19%
AUDUSDLONG0.67570.67630.05%
USDCADSHORT1.32721.3243300.16%
CRUDELONG56.0356.335300.07%
USDCHFSHORT0.99220.9903190.32%
EURAUDSHORT1.61821.6152300.15%
GBPUSDSHORT1.23211.2292300.15%
GBPCADSHORT1.63321.6303300.07%
GBPJPYSHORT132.6132.5190.06%
USDCADSHORT1.32581.3228300.16%
AUDUSDLONG0.67520.67680.13%
EURJPYSHORT118.03117.73300.17%
GBPUSDSHORT1.2443TP1211.56%
USDCADSHORT1.32641.3235290.48%
GBPCADSHORT1.6503TP1481.04%
GBPCHFSHORT1.22661.2237300.08%
EURJPYSHORT118.43118.13300.16%
CHFJPYSHORT108.89108.59300.08%
GBPCADSHORT1.6517TP1470.93%
CADCHFSHORT0.74610.7431300.08%
GBPCHFSHORT1.2342TP1420.98%
GBPJPYSHORT133.91SL-64-0.50%
USDJPYSHORT107.59107.3300.16%
AUDUSDLONG0.67740.6805310.42%
GBPCHFSHORT1.2318TP1280.83%
GBPUSDSHORT1.2441TP1411.76%
NZDUSDLONG0.62570.629330.45%
CADCHFSHORT0.7460.743300.17%
AUDUSDLONG0.6770.68300.17%
EURJPYSHORT118.68117.97710.92%
AUDNZDSHORT1.0811.07445650.87%
USDJPYSHORT107.74107.44300.18%
CADJPYSHORT81.1780.87300.08%
GBPJPYSHORT134.25133.95300.08%
GBPJPYSHORT135.55134.31250.77%
CADCHFSHORT0.74610.74675-6-0.11%
EURCADLONG1.4675SL-55-1.00%
CADJPYSHORT81.381.079220.36%
EURUSDLONG1.06SL-42-1.00%
EURJPYLONG119.29SL-60-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.1053SL-53-1.00%
CADCHFSHORT0.74680.7467510.01%
AUDNZDSHORT1.0762SL-61-1.00%
EURCADLONG1.4689SL-59-1.00%
GBPCHFLONG1.2426SL-66-0.50%
GBPUSDLONG1.24631.2493300.16%
USDJPYSHORT107.97107.65320.42%
EURJPYSHORT119.62119.293320.44%
CADCHFSHORT0.750.74675320.43%
EURCHFLONG1.0996SL-60-1.00%
GBPCHFLONG1.23921.2422300.08%
EURUSDLONG1.1043SL-45-1.00%
AUDUSDSHORT0.68360.67629731.08%
EURGBPLONG0.8865SL-60-1.00%
GBPAUDLONG1.8153TP1600.88%
EURAUDLONG1.6112TP1661.92%
USDCHFSHORT0.99320.9902300.17%
USDJPYSHORT108.17107.65520.72%
GBPUSDSHORT1.24391.2409300.16%
AUDCHFSHORT0.68120.6782300.08%
GBPJPYSHORT134.03133.73300.07%
GBPCHFLONG1.23051.2335300.10%
GBPUSDLONG1.2431.246300.17%
AUDUSDSHORT0.68810.676291181.48%
EURNZDLONG1.7316TP1641.85%
AUDNZDSHORT1.0771SL-62-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.64041.65921883.05%
GBPCHFLONG1.22581.2371120.82%
USDCADLONG1.32211.3277561.10%
AUDUSDSHORT0.68710.688-9-0.15%
EURJPYSHORT119.75119.7140.07%
AUDJPYSHORT74.0674.376-31-0.26%
EURCADLONG1.4546tp1442.02%
CHFJPYSHORT108.87108.57300.17%
NZDJPYSHORT69.268.9300.17%
EURCADLONG1.4542sl-62-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.625tp1481.76%
GBPUSDLONG1.2327tp1231.98%
AUDNZDSHORT1.0684sl-60-0.50%
GBPCADLONG1.62161.6246300.18%
EURJPYLONG118.48118.78300.17%
NZDUSDLONG0.64150.6445300.17%
XAUUSDLONG1492.91495.9300.26%
GBPJPYSHORT133.22132.92300.07%
GBPUSDSHORT1.23591.2329300.16%
USDCHFSHORT0.99280.9898300.17%
GBPCHFLONG1.22431.2371270.39%
GBPCADLONG1.62451.6275300.22%
USDJPYLONG107.32108.1781.32%
GBPJPYLONG132.33132.63300.08%
AUDNZDSHORT1.068sl-60-0.50%
USDCHFSHORT0.99150.9885300.17%
GBPJPYLONG130.69tp1211.11%
AUDUSDSHORT0.6812sl-60-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT129.64129.34300.08%
USDCHFSHORT0.98470.9817300.17%
AUDCHFSHORT0.6685sl-60-0.50%
AUDCADSHORT0.90430.9013300.16%
EURUSDLONG1.10151.1045300.18%
USDJPYLONG106.21106.87661.10%
GBPNZDSHORT1.91331.9103300.07%
EURCADLONG1.46511.4681300.18%
AUDUSDLONG0.673tp1202.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.739tp1402.15%
NZDCADLONG0.840.8464641.07%
AUDJPYSHORT71.3sl-50-0.50%
CADJPYSHORT79.35sl-50-0.50%
EURJPYSHORT116.06sl-59-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.629tp300.50%
XAUUSDSHORT1525.21522.2300.28%
EURCADSHORT1.46181.4588300.19%
GBPJPYLONG128.42sl-62-0.50%
GBPCHFSHORT1.19821.1952300.13%
USDJPYLONG106.26106.87610.64%
EURGBPLONG0.90770.9107300.17%
GBPAUDSHORT1.79831.7953300.12%
GBPUSDLONG1.2163sl-63-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.6304tp1212.05%
GBPAUDLONG1.8122sl-62-0.50%
GBPJPYLONG129.62129.26-36-0.29%
USDJPYLONG106.38106.25-13-0.22%
EURGBPLONG0.90680.9098300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.2171.22300.18%
EURJPYLONG117.49sl-59-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.63160.6315-1-0.02%
AUDUSDLONG0.67270.6732650.05%
EURGBPLONG0.90820.9112300.16%
EURUSDLONG1.1071sl-61-1.00%
EURJPYLONG117.66sl-61-1.00%
USDJPYLONG106.19106.49300.17%
GBPAUDLONG1.80881.8118300.11%
GBPCHFLONG1.19821.2012300.12%
USDJPYLONG105.81106.11300.17%
GBPJPYLONG129.17129.47300.07%
USDCHFSHORT0.9811sl-159-1.00%
USDCADSHORT1.33161.3286300.17%
EURUSDLONG1.1094sl-60-1.00%
GBPJPYLONG129.84sl-64-0.50%
GBPUSDLONG1.2275sl-95-1.00%
AUDJPYSHORT71.2671.51-25-0.21%
EURJPYLONG117.28117.58300.16%
GBPCHFLONG1.2053sl-63-0.50%
EURJPYLONG117.55117.85300.17%
GBPJPYLONG129.51129.81300.10%
GBPAUDLONG1.81281.8158300.21%
GBPCADLONG1.6195tp1251.30%
EURGBPSHORT0.90760.9046300.16%
EURUSDLONG1.1107sl-48-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.22331.2263300.18%
GBPAUDLONG1.8089sl-65-0.50%
USDCADSHORT1.33051.3275300.17%
NZDCADSHORT0.84820.8381021.70%
EURCADLONG1.47741.4804300.17%
EURUSDLONG1.1111sl-61-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.90680.9038300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.22681.2298300.17%
GBPCHFLONG1.2052sl-62-0.50%
EURUSDSHORT1.1056sl-54-1.00%
EURJPYLONG117.9sl-60-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.9060.9076-16-0.25%
USDCHFSHORT0.9864tp1242.10%
GBPJPYLONG129.99130.29300.10%
GBPAUDLONG1.7935tp1451.13%
GBPJPYLONG129.19tp1311.20%
EURGBPSHORT0.91430.9076671.18%
GBPUSDLONG1.2131tp1232.20%
EURNZDSHORT1.7314sl-63-1.00%
EURAUDSHORT1.6345sl-65-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2132tp1242.00%
GBPJPYLONG129.31tp1481.50%
EURCADSHORT1.47631.4733300.16%
USDJPYLONG106.51sl-59-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.6153sl-63-0.50%
USDCHFSHORT0.9788sl-60-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.21341.2164300.48%
GBPCHFLONG1.18791.1909300.19%
NZDUSDLONG0.64050.6392-13-0.27%
GBPAUDLONG1.7832tp1281.05%
USDCADSHORT1.3321.329300.16%
EURAUDSHORT1.6381.635300.15%
GBPJPYLONG129.18129.48300.10%
GBPUSDLONG1.21211.2151300.17%
USDJPYLONG106.42106.72300.17%
AUDJPYLONG72.12sl-60-0.50%
EURUSDLONG1.10921.1056-36-0.58%
EURAUDSHORT1.6333sl-70-1.00%
USDCHFLONG0.980.9783-17-0.40%
GBPNZDSHORT1.8872sl-66-0.50%
EURUSDLONG1.10811.1111300.49%
EURNZDSHORT1.72381.7208300.15%
GBPJPYLONG128.79129.09300.10%
USDJPYLONG106.16106.27110.20%
GBPUSDLONG1.21231.2153300.10%
USDJPYLONG106.1106.27170.29%
XAUUSDSHORT15201515500.19%
GBPJPYLONG128.2128.5300.10%
GBPUSDLONG1.20741.2104300.16%
USDCHFLONG0.97440.9783390.72%
AUDJPYLONG71.88sl-59-1.00%
USDJPYLONG106.42sl-59-1.00%
CADJPYLONG80.31sl-53-0.50%
GBPUSDLONG1.20661.2096300.18%
GBPJPYLONG128.32128.62300.10%
EURGBPSHORT0.9266tp1361.90%
EURNZDLONG1.73351.7365300.15%
EURJPYLONG118.94sl-59-1.00%
USOILLONG5556.981981.21%
AUDUSDLONG0.67510.6781300.18%
EURNZDLONG1.73591.7389300.16%
GBPJPYSHORT126.89sl-161-0.50%
CADJPYSHORT79.4779.17300.10%
EURUSDSHORT1.12151.1185300.15%
USDCADSHORT1.32381.3208300.18%
GBPUSDLONG1.20811.2111300.17%
EURGBPSHORT0.92740.9244300.16%
USDJPYSHORT105.26sl-59-1.00%
XAUUSDSHORT1498sl-100-1.00%
EURCADSHORT1.4786sl-61-1.00%
NZDJPYSHORT68.0367.73300.18%
CADJPYSHORT79.879.5300.16%
GBPJPYSHORT128.18tp1181.33%
NZDUSDSHORT0.64840.6461230.38%
EURJPYLONG118.54118.34-20-0.34%
EURNZDLONG1.72471.7332851.21%
EURUSDLONG1.11871.1217300.11%
XAUUSDSHORT1502.21499.2300.31%
USDCHFLONG0.97510.9781300.17%
USDJPYLONG106.07sl-57-1.00%
EURNZDLONG1.7357sl-62-1.00%
GBPNZDLONG1.88331.8863300.13%
GBPJPYLONG129.03129.33300.16%
EURGBPSHORT0.9217sl-60-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.21431.2173300.16%
EURUSDSHORT1.11941.118770.11%
EURJPYLONG118.94sl-61-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.21621.2192300.16%
GBPNZDLONG1.89731.9003300.09%
EURGBPSHORT0.91990.9169300.16%
NZDUSDLONG0.6398tp171.11%
XAUUSDSHORT1489.51486.5300.32%
GBPJPYLONG129.48sl-63-0.33%
EURNZDLONG1.7103tp1372.36%
GBPAUDLONG1.79661.7996300.18%
GBPUSDLONG1.2198sl-61-1.00%
GBPNZDLONG1.86231.8653300.20%
USDJPYSHORT105.94105.64300.18%
EURCADLONG1.4734tp1212.02%
EURGBPSHORT0.9194sl-60-1.00%
CADJPYSHORT80.09sl-56-0.50%
EURJPYSHORT117.8sl-60-1.00%
GBPUSDSHORT1.212sl-55-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT128.39sl-60-0.50%
XAUUSDSHORT1437.71434.7300.32%
GBPNZDLONG1.85711.8601300.22%
USDJPYSHORT106.92106.58340.57%
EURJPYSHORT118.74118.34300.22%
GBPJPYSHORT129.67129.56110.18%
EURCADSHORT1.4591sl-61-0.50%
EURJPYSHORT120.45tp1202.00%
GBPJPYSHORT132.09tp1491.38%
EURUSDSHORT1.1043sl-47-1.00%
NZDCADLONG0.8656sl-56-0.50%
AUDCADLONG0.9042sl-59-0.50%
AUDNZDLONG1.0443sl-60-0.50%
EURNZDLONG1.68621.6892300.16%
USDZARLONG14.176614.2066300.18%
GBPJPYSHORT132sl-61-0.50%
AUDNZDLONG1.043sl-60-0.50%
GBPUSDLONG1.21661.2196300.17%
EURGBPSHORT0.91690.9139300.16%
USDCADLONG1.3174sl-46-1.00%
CADCHFSHORT0.7522tp1222.03%
EURJPYLONG121.01sl-56-1.00%
EURCADLONG1.4675sl-100-1.00%
GBPNZDLONG1.8597sl-67-0.50%
EURCADLONG1.46521.4682300.15%
EURUSDSHORT1.11211.1091300.20%
NZDUSDSHORT0.6626tp1262.10%
EURGBPSHORT0.9001sl-60-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2353sl-60-1.00%
EURJPYLONG120.79121.09300.16%
GBPCADLONG1.6377SL-64-0.50%
EURJPYLONG120.96120.9-60-0.10%
EURAUDSHORT1.60651.6104-39-0.64%
EURCADLONG1.4671.4647-23-0.42%
GBPUSDLONG1.24311.24-31-0.51%
GBPUSDLONG1.24651.2495300.17%
GBPNZDLONG1.86671.8697300.15%
GBPJPYLONG134.73135.03300.17%
GBPCADLONG1.63791.6409300.17%
EURNZDLONG1.66361.6771341.86%
USDCADLONG1.31341.317360.77%
GBPNZDLONG1.85861.8616300.14%
GBPCADLONG1.63591.6389300.16%
EURNZDLONG1.66251.6655300.20%
EURAUDLONG1.59591.5989300.03%
AUDJPYSHORT75.575500.83%
AUDNZDLONG1.03971.0415180.32%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66980.6632661.47%
GBPAUDSHORT1.77071.7677300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.24441.2474300.16%
GBPCADLONG1.63221.6352300.17%
USDCHFSHORT0.984SL-60-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT134.5SL-65-0.50%
EURUSDLONG1.1171SL-60-1.00%
EURCADLONG1.4688SL-60-1.00%
GBPAUDSHORT1.77461.7716300.13%
EURGBPSHORT0.89830.8953300.16%
CADCHFSHORT0.75280.7498300.18%
XAUUSDLONG1425.31428.3300.31%
USDCHFSHORT0.9818SL-57-1.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.6542SL-68-1.00%
EURCADSHORT1.4634SL-61-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2486SL-58-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.1214SL-59-1.00%
AUDJPYSHORT75.9575.872780.13%
AUDNZDSHORT1.04231.0393300.18%
`SHORT1.12611.1205560.78%
EURCADLONG1.46741.4704300.17%
GBPNZDSHORT1.84781.8448300.14%
GBPAUDSHORT1.77241.7737-13-0.18%
EURNZDSHORT1.66691.6575941.40%
EURAUDSHORT1.59781.5921570.79%
EURCADSHORT1.4671.464300.17%
USDJPYLONG107.7108300.16%
USDCADLONG1.30561.3086300.18%
NZDUSDSHORT0.67410.6761-20-0.34%
CADJPYSHORT82.5182.47630.06%
AUDUSDSHORT0.7031sl-0.0059-1.00%
GBPAUDSHORT1.7692sl-0.0068-1.00%
EURCADSHORT1.4642sl-0.0058-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.90380.9008300.17%
EURNZDSHORT1.66821.6652300.15%
CHFJPYSHORT109.53109.23300.18%
EURUSDLONG1.12081.1238300.17%
AUDUSDSHORT0.7007sl-58-1.00%
NZDUSDSHORT0.6706sl-59-1.00%
EURJPYSHORT121.45121.15300.17%
USDCADSHORT1.30521.3056-4-0.09%
CADJPYSHORT82.7382.476250.50%
USDJPYSHORT108.06107.77290.54%
NZDUSDSHORT0.67280.6698300.18%
USDCHFSHORT0.9843sl-47-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.8997sl-61-1.00%
AUDCHFSHORT0.69170.691700.00%
USDCADSHORT1.3027sl-53-1.00%
AUDUSDSHORT0.70330.7003300.16%
USDCHFSHORT0.9834sl-65-1.00%
GBPNZDSHORT1.8693tp1701.10%
GBPCADLONG1.636sl-56-0.50%
EURNZDSHORT1.6773tp1682.21%
EURUSDLONG1.1273sl-58-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2564sl-64-1.00%
EURCADSHORT1.46741.4692-18-0.31%
GBPCADLONG1.63321.6362300.17%
USDCHFSHORT0.98660.9836300.23%
USDCADSHORT1.302371.303-6-0.15%
AUDCHFSHORT0.6910.690730.05%
GBPUSDLONG1.25311.2561300.18%
GBPNZDLONG1.87831.8765-18-0.14%
EURCADSHORT1.47031.4692110.18%
AUDJPYLONG75.3775.71340.55%
GBPAUDLONG1.79721.8002300.15%
GBPCADLONG1.63641.6394300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.25341.2564300.18%
USDJPYLONG107.95108.25300.17%
USDCADLONG1.30691.3099300.17%
USDJPYLONG108.37108.67300.21%
AUDUSDSHORT0.69930.6963300.10%
GBPAUDSHORT1.7918sl-67-1.00%
AUDJPYLONG75.74sl-59-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT0.99180.9844741.04%
EURUSDSHORT1.12271.1197300.21%
CADJPYSHORT82.8482.72120.20%
XAUUSDSHORT14051395.5951.00%
EURAUDSHORT1.60531.608-27-0.38%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66740.6625491.07%
EURUSDSHORT1.12691.1225440.96%
CADJPYSHORT82.5382.9-37-0.65%
CADCHFSHORT0.75420.758-38-0.66%
USDCADLONG1.30741.3104300.23%
EURJPYSHORT121.66121.79-13-0.22%
EURUSDSHORT1.12841.1225591.01%
EURGBPSHORT0.8980.8962180.31%
USDJPYLONG107.67108.5831.38%
EURUSDSHORT1.12861.1225611.24%
GBPUSDLONG1.2566sl-60-1.00%
USDCHFLONG0.98660.985-16-0.33%
NZDUSDSHORT0.6680.6625551.00%
USDCADLONG1.3104sl-59-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.25841.2614300.50%
GBPJPYLONG136.67sl-62-0.50%
EURGBPSHORT0.89420.8962-20-0.32%
NZDUSDSHORT0.666sl-50-1.00%
USDCHFLONG0.98720.985-22-0.37%
EURNZDSHORT1.69491.68491001.45%
USDCADLONG1.3118sl-48-1.00%
USDJPYSHORT108.41107.675731.25%
CADJPYLONG82.66sl-59-0.50%
EURGBPSHORT0.89720.8942300.17%
USDJPYLONG108.24108.41170.29%
USDCADLONG1.31031.3133300.22%
EURUSDSHORT1.1333TP1032.01%
USDCHFLONG0.98330.985170.24%
AUDUSDSHORT0.69990.6969300.17%
EURGBPSHORT0.89370.8962-25-0.41%
EURGBPSHORT0.89650.89539110.18%
CADJPYLONG82.282.31110.10%
USDCADSHORT1.30961.309510.02%
AUDJPYLONG75.4875.682200.38%
USDCHFSHORT0.97470.9761-14-0.29%
GBPJPYLONG136.47136.9430.42%
GBPUSDLONG1.26651.2698330.51%
EURUSDSHORT1.13671.13713-4-0.07%
AUDCADLONG0.91760.91936170.30%
GBPJPYLONG137.03sl-74-1.00%
CADCHFSHORT0.74610.7452280.15%
USDCHFSHORT0.97950.9761340.57%
USDCADSHORT1.31271.3095320.34%
GBPUSDLONG1.26831.2713300.15%
USDCHFSHORT0.9767sl-43-1.00%
GBPJPYLONG136.2136.5300.09%
GBPUSDLONG1.2671.27300.16%
EURJPYLONG122.01122.595580.81%
USDCADSHORT1.31621.3095671.11%
EURGBPSHORT0.89670.8937300.16%
AUDUSDLONG0.69670.70196521.05%
AUDJPYLONG74.5675.6821121.30%
AUDCADLONG0.91770.91936160.29%
EURUSDSHORT1.13771.1347300.15%
EURUSDSHORT1.13891.1359300.17%
EURGBPSHORT0.89510.8921300.16%
XAUUSDSHORT1405.5sl-95-1.00%
NZDJPYLONG70.9871.28300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.27341.2764300.17%
EURNZDSHORT1.7233tp1331.92%
GBPCADLONG1.67931.6823300.10%
USDCADSHORT1.31971.3167300.17%
GBPJPYLONG136.66136.96300.12%
EURGBPSHORT0.89350.89539-19-0.32%
USDJPYLONG107.4sl-57-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT0.98250.97677570.96%
EURUSDSHORT1.1313sl-57-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.26951.27442490.86%
EURGBPSHORT0.89060.8923-17-0.29%
USDCADSHORT1.31891.32063-17-0.31%
XAUUSDSHORT1393.21390.2300.10%
USDJPYLONG107.28107.58300.16%
USDCHFSHORT0.98760.976771081.84%
GBPJPYLONG136.95sl-63-0.50%
NZDJPYLONG70.9471.24300.16%
EURGBPSHORT0.8881sl13-0.50%
NZDUSDLONG0.65770.65866100.17%
AUDUSDLONG0.69050.6935300.17%
EURAUDSHORT1.6351.632300.16%
AUDJPYLONG74.1474.44300.18%
XAUUSDSHORT1379.3sl-97-1.00%
NZDCHFLONG0.6511sl-56-1.00%
NZDCADLONG0.8725sl-59-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.89060.8923-17-0.08%
AUDJPYLONG74.574.36-14-0.25%
NZDJPYLONG70.7371.03300.18%
EURAUDSHORT1.6295sl-60-1.00%
XAUUSDSHORT1345.7sl-93-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2554tp1261.98%
GOLDSHORT1348.4sl-91-1.00%
AUDJPYLONG74.5174.36-15-0.27%
NZDJPYLONG70.7571.05300.16%
GBPUSDLONG1.2529tp1201.78%
EURGBPSHORT0.89610.8923380.42%
GBPJPYLONG135.76tp1340.96%
XAUUSDSHORT1338.8sl-91-1.00%
EURAUDSHORT1.6363sl-61-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.1231.1313831.38%
NZDJPYLONG70.7171.01300.19%
NZDCADLONG0.8729sl-59-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2594sl-59-1.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.7234sl-61-1.00%
USDCADSHORT1.3407tp1271.92%
GBPJPYSHORT137.05136.55500.42%
EURUSDSHORT1.12841.1206781.22%
GBPCADLONG1.68941.6874-20-0.29%
USDCADLONG1.33421.34118781.21%
NZDUSDLONG0.65350.64895-45-0.77%
EURGBPSHORT0.88940.8906-12-0.20%
EURNZDSHORT1.72441.7265-21-0.34%
GBPUSDLONG1.2672sl-59-1.00%
USDJPYLONG108.37108.528150.32%
GBPNZDLONG1.92841.9314300.07%
GBPUSDLONG1.26731.2703300.18%
CHFJPYLONG109.04108.67-0.37-0.63%
EURAUDSHORT1.63581.6328300.16%
CADJPYLONG81.3581.65300.09%
EURJPYLONG122.73sl-58-1.00%
GBPJPYLONG137.98sl-61-0.50%
GBPUSDLONG1.2737sl-57-1.00%
USDCADSHORT1.3283sl-60-1.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.72481.72180.0030.16%
EURAUDSHORT1.63081.62780.0030.16%
NZDUSDSHORT0.6626tp1052.39%
EURCADSHORT1.5008sl-58-1.00%
EURAUDSHORT1.6272sl-61-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.26931.2723300.17%
GBPAUDLONG1.82481.8328800.46%
EURGBPSHORT0.8930.8906300.57%
NZDUSDLONG0.66150.6576-39-0.58%
EURGBPSHORT0.89270.88970.0030.36%
EURNZDSHORT1.7091sl-64-1.00%
NZDJPYLONG71.88sl-59-1.00%
EURJPYLONG122.69122.99300.17%
GBPCHFSHORT1.25711.2541300.17%
GBPNZDLONG1.9195sl-70-0.50%
USDJPYLONG108.62108.528-9-0.16%
GBPJPYLONG138.01138.31300.08%
GBPUSDLONG1.2707sl-50-1.00%
XAUUSDSHORT1337.6sl-90-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.66190.66599410.69%
EURJPYLONG122.13122.586450.76%
CADJPYLONG81.2381.446210.20%
USDCADSHORT1.3351.32696801.06%
GBPJPYLONG137.89137.74-15-0.25%
GBPUSDLONG1.27161.27337170.32%
GBPCHFLONG1.26181.2648300.14%
USDCHFSHORT0.99440.9914300.16%
CHFJPYLONG108.86109.538671.01%
CADJPYLONG80.7181.446730.52%
AUDUSDLONG0.69770.69976200.44%
EURGBPSHORT0.88570.8827300.18%
GBPUSDLONG1.26871.2717300.16%
GBPCADLONG1.70121.7042300.10%
USDJPYLONG108.25108.55300.18%
CHFJPYLONG109.11109.41300.18%
AUDCADLONG0.9361sl-51-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.70071.7037300.09%
EURCADLONG1.50771.5107300.17%
GBPUSDLONG1.27081.2738300.17%
CADJPYLONG80.8281.446620.45%
AUDUSDLONG0.69780.69976200.06%
GBPNZDLONG1.92091.9239300.18%
NZDUSDLONG0.65880.66599711.24%
GBPUSDLONG1.26661.2696300.17%
USDCADSHORT1.344tp1401.60%
EURGBPSHORT0.88790.8849300.17%
EURCADLONG1.50961.5126300.17%
AUDUSDLONG0.69480.69976500.86%
EURAUDSHORT1.6081sl-70-1.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.70471.7013340.50%
NZDUSDLONG0.6552tp1011.47%
GBPCADLONG1.7105sl-75-0.50%
GBPUSDLONG1.26491.2679300.17%
EURUSDLONG1.1168tp1311.65%
EURJPYLONG120.98tp1121.44%
GBPJPYLONG136.81tp1200.76%
XAUUSDSHORT13121315.23-32-0.36%
XAUUSDSHORT1306.71305170.20%
XAUUSDSHORT1303.71305-13-0.15%
AUDUSDLONG0.69150.69383230.52%
NZDUSDLONG0.65170.6542250.53%
NZDCADLONG0.88230.8842190.33%
EURCADLONG1.50791.5109300.17%
GBPCADLONG1.7071sl-53-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.00531.001430.91%
EURNZDSHORT1.70911.7076150.22%
EURGBPSHORT0.88340.8835-1-0.02%
CHFJPYLONG108.71sl-58-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2631.26437130.25%
EURNZDSHORT1.7069sl-66-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.65230.6542190.33%
CADJPYLONG81.28sl-58-0.50%
AUDUSDLONG0.69310.6938370.16%
USDCADSHORT1.35091.3517-8-0.14%
GBPUSDLONG1.2655sl-60-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.11491.1172230.47%
USDCADSHORT1.35081.3517-9-0.16%
CHFJPYLONG108.55108.85300.18%
USDCHFSHORT1.00621.0032300.17%
GBPJPYLONG138.36138.66300.08%
USDCHFSHORT1.00881.0058300.18%
GBPJPYLONG138.75sl-60-0.50%
GBPCADLONG1.707661.71066300.14%
EURCADLONG150571.5087300.17%
EURUSDLONG1.1185sl-48-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.6555sl-55-1.00%
GBPJPYLONG138.86sl-60-0.50%
AUDUSDLONG0.69270.69383110.20%
GBPUSDLONG1.2691sl-60-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.1195sl-57-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.88270.8835-8-0.13%
NZDUSDLONG0.65450.6542-3-0.05%
AUDUSDLONG0.69230.69383150.33%
EURJPYSHORT122.61tp1261.73%
EURCADLONG1.50471.5077300.17%
EURAUDSHORT1.61621.61048570.71%
GBPUSDLONG1.2737sl-59-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.65280.65518230.50%
EURUSDLONG1.11881.12083200.42%
CADJPYSHORT81.481.33860.11%
AUDUSDLONG0.68940.69304360.62%
GBPUSDLONG1.2671.27146440.74%
EURAUDSHORT1.62281.617581.02%
CHFJPYLONG109.18109.154-2-0.05%
GBPJPYLONG139.05139.35300.08%
USDJPYLONG110.13sl-48-1.00%
EURJPYLONG122.74sl-56-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.0091.00118781.26%
EURNZDSHORT1.71641.7134300.18%
EURGBPSHORT0.88230.881580.13%
EURAUDSHORT1.62211.617510.45%
GBPUSDLONG1.26431.27146710.75%
XAUUSDLONG1274.61284.651001.08%
GBPJPYLONG139.69sl-62-0.50%
GBPCADLONG1.6949tp1511.01%
EURGBPSHORT0.88060.8815-9-0.17%
EURJPYLONG123.23sl-58-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.01081.00118961.80%
AUDJPYLONG75.98sl-58-1.00%
GBPNZDSHORT1.94911.9461300.07%
EURUSDSHORT1.11521.1122300.19%
EURCADSHORT1.495sl-55-1.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.71741.71032700.94%
GBPUSDLONG1.27421.2772300.19%
CHFJPYLONG109.02109.35330.26%
USDCHFSHORT1.011.00118881.42%
EURAUDSHORT1.62011.617310.53%
CADCHFSHORT0.75120.7482620.89%
USDCHFSHORT1.0091.00118781.56%
GBPCADLONG1.7132sl-62-0.50%
USOILSHORT63.658.844762.61%
EURGBPSHORT0.8754sl-60-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.11591.1152-7-0.14%
EURJPYLONG122.83123.13300.17%
GBPUSDLONG1.27311.2764330.18%
NZDJPYLONG71.6271.68760.12%
EURAUDSHORT1.62391.6244-5-0.09%
USDJPYLONG109.69110310.21%
CHFJPYLONG108.7108.8270.1270.23%
EURNZDSHORT1.70921.7121-29-0.48%
XAUUSDLONG1285.1sl-9.1-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.2798sl-73-1.00%
EURGBPSHORT0.87420.87735-31-0.54%
GBPCADLONG1.71821.7212300.08%
EURNZDSHORT1.7052sl-67-1.00%
AUDJPYLONG75.6975.56-13-0.22%
NZDJPYLONG71.8272.12300.26%
EURUSDLONG1.1209sl-54-1.00%
USDCADSHORT1.34381.3408300.19%
USDCHFSHORT1.00781.0109-31-0.54%
XTIUSDSHORT62.462.65-25-0.16%
EURAUDSHORT1.6211be00
EURJPYSHORT122.82122.52300.17%
CHFJPYLONG108.81108.8270.0170.03%
USDCHFSHORT1.0065sl-45-1.00%
NZDJPYSHORT71.8771.8250.09%
EURAUDSHORT1.6173sl-60-1.00%
EURNZDSHORT1.70671.7037300.16%
EURUSDSHORT1.12391.1209300.50%
USDJPYSHORT109.67109.37300.19%
EURNZDLONG1.70761.7066-10-0.13%
NZDUSDSHORT0.65820.6552300.22%
USDCADSHORT1.34691.3439300.18%
AUDUSDSHORT0.6950.687801.78%
GBPJPYSHORT141.93141.63300.09%
XAUUSDSHORT1299.51285.114.41.66%
GBPNZDSHORT1.97551.975140.03%
USDCADSHORT1.3434sl-55-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.00951.0065300.22%
USDJPYSHORT109.66109.36300.22%
GBPJPYSHORT142.63tp1300.80%
USDJPYLONG109.82109.963140.30%
XAUUSDLONG1284.51285.78120.15%
GBPUSDLONG1.30041.3034300.31%
EURUSDSHORT1.12271.12336-6-0.07%
GBPCADSHORT1.75371.7507300.12%
EURUSDSHORT1.1187sl-45-1.00%
GBPUSDSHORT1.30141.2984300.18%
GBPUSDLONG1.30191.3014-5-0.08%
CHFJPYLONG107.71108.688971.05%
AUDNZDLONG1.06321.06051-27-0.43%
XAUUSDSHORT1287.41284.5290.34%
GBPUSDLONG1.3042sl-57-1.00%
GBPAUDSHORT1.85771.8527500.11%
AUDUSDLONG0.7021sl-46-1.00%
EURAUDSHORT1.5957sl-58-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.01931.01154771.36%
CHFJPYLONG108.03108.688651.00%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66080.6558300.27%
CHFJPYSHORT108.68108.03651.33%
USDJPYSHORT110.67109.82851.47%
EURJPYSHORT123.98122.751232.16%
EURCHFSHORT1.14081.13638440.76%
EURNZDLONG1.69081.6938300.14%
EURUSDLONG1.11891.1187-2-0.04%
GBPNZDLONG1.9811.984300.07%
GBPUSDLONG1.3118sl-58-1.00%
USDCADLONG1.34631.3474110.21%
GBPUSDLONG1.30231.3-23-0.40%
GBPNZDLONG1.96761.9647-29-0.40%
EURNZDLONG1.68681.68528-15-0.21%
CADJPYSHORT82.8382.7850.04%
XAUUSDLONG1271.11269.72-13.8-0.17%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66260.66139120.21%
EURAUDLONG1.59441.5974300.14%
EURNZDLONG1.6891.68528-37-0.53%
EURUSDLONG1.1206sl-59-1.00%
EURJPYLONG124.96sl-56-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.75631.7537-26-0.22%
GBPUSDLONG1.3071.305-20-0.35%
GBPJPYLONG145.65145.5-15-0.13%
EURUSDLONG1.12151.1245300.60%
GBPUSDLONG1.30371.3067300.17%
AUDCHFSHORT0.71910.71347560.84%
USDCADLONG1.33791.3475961.63%
EURCADLONG1.50081.5016580.15%
USOILSHORT64.461.692711.13%
NZDJPYLONG74.37sl-52-1.00%
EURCADLONG1.50711.5101300.18%
AUDUSDSHORT0.70430.69911510.61%
AUDNZDSHORT1.05671.05706-3-0.06%
EURCADLONG1.50331.5063300.17%
USDJPYSHORT111.74111.44300.17%
USDCADLONG1.3463sl-53-1.00%
AUDJPYLONG78.78sl-58-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.1161.1261000.84%
GBPUSDLONG1.2938tp1222.10%
GBPJPYLONG144.47144.77300.08%
EURAUDSHORT1.5816sl-69-1.00%
CADCHFSHORT0.75710.75744-3-0.06%
CHFJPYSHORT109.49109.58-9-0.18%
CADJPYSHORT82.8282.94-12-0.13%
USDCADLONG1.34781.34551-22-0.43%
XAUUSDLONG1277.31281.3400.15%
GBPUSDLONG1.28881.29312430.72%
EURUSDLONG1.1141.11587180.32%
AUDNZDSHORT1.06291.05665621.16%
NZDUSDSHORT0.6594sl-46-1.00%
GBPUSDSHORT1.28961.288880.14%
GBPUSDSHORT1.28961.288880.14%
CADJPYSHORT83.0182.71300.11%
EURCADLONG1.50431.5012230-0.53%
AUDNZDSHORT1.06321.05665651.13%
USDJPYSHORT111.84sl-46-1.00%
USDCHFSHORT1.01911.0189310.03%
CADJPYSHORT83.09be00
EURUSDSHORT1.1211.116701.41%
GBPUSDSHORT1.29291.2888500.29%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66260.6601250.19%
XTIUSDSHORT65.862.593212.67%
CADCHFSHORT0.75850.7535500.28%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66610.6611500.34%
EURUSDSHORT1.1255tp1352.25%
USDJPYSHORT111.85sl-45-1.00%
EURJPYSHORT125.87tp1242.21%
GBPJPYSHORT145.35tp1451.21%
CADJPYSHORT83.7182.711000.28%
NZDUSDSHORT0.66790.6604750.45%
NZDCHFSHORT0.67770.6727500.26%
AUDUSDSHORT0.7138tp1382.42%
EURJPYSHORT125.86125.56300.16%
EURNZDLONG1.68361.6866300.18%
GBPUSDSHORT1.29941.28881061.14%
GBPJPYSHORT145.42tp1421.18%
AUDCHFSHORT0.72420.718621.07%
AUDJPYSHORT79.89tp1502.68%
USDCHFSHORT1.0149sl-56-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT145.49145.4286.20.10%
EURJPYSHORT125.84125.845-50-0.01%
GBPUSDSHORT1.31.2982180.30%
AUDJPYSHORT80.068060.11%
USDCHFSHORT1.01531.0143100.18%
EURGBPLONG0.86410.864760.10%
EURUSDSHORT1.12531.1228250.27%
EURNZDLONG1.67711.6805340.48%
GBPCADSHORT1.7394BE00
GBPUSDSHORT1.30151.2982330.60%
NZDUSDSHORT0.67060.6684220.50%
AUDJPYSHORT80.380300.51%
USDCHFSHORT1.01sl-55-1.00%
XAUUSDLONG1273.91275110.11%
CADJPYSHORT83.9983.57420.38%
USDJPYSHORT112111.9280.15%
AUDNZDLONG1.0681BE00
EURCADSHORT1.5071.502500.45%
GBPCADSHORT1.73851.7335500.45%
EURJPYLONG126.7SL-55-1.00%
GBPJPYLONG146.15sl-50-0.50%
EURUSDLONG1.131SL-60-1.00%
AUDJPYSHORT80.3380330.58%
GOLDLONG1273.451278.45500.56%
AUDCHFSHORT0.7212sl-50-1.00%
GBPCADLONG1.75SL-55-0.50%
GBPJPYLONG146.37sl-57-0.50%
EURUSDLONG1.1308sl-60-1.00%
NZDUSDLONG0.6756SL-49-1.00%
EURJPYLONG126.51BE00
EURCHFSHORT1.1354sl-60-1.00%
GBPUSDLONG1.3098sl-58-1.00%
EURCADLONG1.50881.5138500.43%
EURUSDLONG1.1313sl-44-1.00%
GBPJPYLONG146.58be00
XAUUSDLONG1287BE00
USDCHFSHORT1.002SL-60-1.00%
CADJPYSHORT84.0783.72350.30%
EURJPYSHORT126.75126.5250.21%
GBPAUDSHORT1.826BE00
AUDNZDLONG1.0601TP1242.21%
GBPCADSHORT1.7441BE00
NZDUSDSHORT0.6737SL-38-1.00%
AUDUSDSHORT0.7127SL-58-1.00%
GBPUSDSHORT1.3058sl-62-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT146.11SL-59-0.50%
XTIUSDSHORT63.7be00
USDJPYSHORT111.86111.922-6.2-0.11%
CADJPYSHORT83.24sl-56-0.50%
USDJPYSHORT111.12sl-56-1.00%
EURUSDLONG1.1279sl-47-1.00%
EURCADLONG1.50481.5076280.48%
AUDUSDSHORT0.71630.715130.22%
USDCHFSHORT1.00221.001390.16%
NZDJPYSHORT75.1575.36-21-0.37%
GBPUSDSHORT1.304861.3065-16-0.14%
NZDJPYSHORT7575.36-36-0.71%
EURJPYSHORT125.27sl-55-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT145.34sl-60-0.50%
USDJPYSHORT111.13sl-47-1.00%
CHFJPYSHORT111.14110.63510.33%
AUDJPYSHORT79.44sl-57-1.00%
XAUUSDSHORT1303.212931021.15%
EURNZDLONG1.66931.6767741.03%
CHFJPYSHORT111.43110.9530.33%
EURUSDLONG1.1271.1306360.54%
USDJPYSHORT111.26sl-49-1.00%
GBPJPYSHORT145.51144.92558.50.17%
GBPUSDSHORT1.3067sl-53-1.00%
AUDCHFSHORT0.71370.7156-19-0.33%
USDCHFSHORT0.99971.0013-16-0.28%
GBPJPYSHORT145.58144.96620.17%
GBPUSDSHORT1.3061sl-59-1.00%
NZDUSDSHORT0.67350.6737-2-0.03%
EURUSDLONG1.12311.1279480.33%
EURNZDLONG1.66721.6767951.05%
EURCADLONG1.5021.5076561.02%
WTIUSDSHORT63.3sl-80-1.00%
NZDJPYSHORT75.0375.36-33-0.58%
CADJPYSHORT83.3183.8-49-0.42%
CADJPYSHORT83.5183.4290.08%
XAUUSDSHORT1289.21291.6-24-0.31%
USDCADLONG1.33551.33863310.78%
AUDCHFSHORT0.71250.71008240.40%
EURNZDLONG1.66111.66717600.83%
EURUSDLONG1.12251.12149-10-0.22%
EURCADLONG1.4991.5015250.42%
AUDNZDLONG1.04911.0557661.10%
GBPNZDLONG1.9418sl-68-0.50%
EURNZDLONG1.65541.667171171.71%
AUDJPYSHORT79.379.33-3-0.05%
AUDUSDSHORT0.71180.71180.32%
GBPJPYLONG146.79sl-60-0.50%
EURJPYLONG125.11125.28170.33%
EURUSDLONG1.1237BE00
XAUUSDLONG1289.81291.3150.15%
GBPJPYLONG146.79SL-60-0.50%
EURNZDLONG1.65531.667171181.67%
GBPAUDS1.86461TP1561.98%
USDCADL1.3455SL-50-1.00%
GBPCADL1.75839SL-68-1.00%
GBPJPYL147.571SL-72-0.50%
USDCHFL1.0013TP972.02%
USDJPYS110.917BE00
AUDUSDL0.715520.71852300.22%
GBPJPYS142.25SL-50-0.50%
EURJPYS124.627sl-52-1.00%
NZDJPYS74.384SL-51-1.00%
NZDUSDS0.675170.67217300.21%
GBPNZDL1.913521.90932-42-0.49%
USDJPYS109.75SL-50-1.00%
GBPUSDL1.2945SL-45-1.00%
EURGBPL0.8750.87945450.49%
USDCADL1.309781.31906931.16%
AUDUSDL0.725810.72781200.17%
GBPUSDL1.309941.30965-2-0.06%
DAXS11063SL-28-1.00%
FTSES6928TP503.13%
STOXXS3106SL-6-1.00%
FTSES6928SL-16-1.00%
GBPJPYL141.1142.3831282.14%
STOXXL3119SL-7-1.00%
DAXL11119SL-28-1.00%
USDJPYL109.69109.45-24-0.44%
EURJPYS124.699124.344350.64%
DAXL11025TP1073.06%
USDCHFL0.994590.994550-0.01%
EURUSDS1.13961.13733220.52%
USDCADL1.327361.32588-14-0.30%
DAXL11025TP1073.06%
CADJPYL81.96282.521561.16%
DAXS1088110898-17-0.49%
GBPUSDL1.28749TP1202.23%
EURGBPS0.9SL-50-1.00%
EURAUDS1.60202SL-69-1.00%
GBPJPYL139.032SL-73-1.00%
STOXXS3071BE00
DAXS10857SL-41-1.00%
DAXL10938SL-40-1.00%
STOXXL3086SL-8-1.00%
FTSEL6933SL-19-1.00%
STOXXL3086SL-8-1.00%
DAXL10938SL-40-1.00%
FTSEL6933SL-19-1.00%
DAXL1081410909952.49%
STOXXL3059.4307919.61.51%
FTSEL68596900411.57%
GBPAUDL1.787181.7877-5-0.07%
AUDJPYL77.20777.581370.67%
CADJPYL81.08181.657570.85%
STOXXS2962BE00
DAXS10463BE00
EURNZDL1.71321SL-82-1.00%
GBPNZDL1.89374SL-74-1.00%
FTSEL6736SL-26-1.00%
DAXL10538SL-38-1.00%
STOXXL2983SL-11-1.00%
DAXL1052210582601.18%
STOXXL2968be00
FTSEL6680be00
EURNZDL1.7071.70686-1.4-0.03%
NZDUSDS0.669670.67184-21-0.41%
STOXXL29742986121.09%
FTSEL66836702190.76%
DAXL1052410542180.35%
AUDJPYS77.90577.910.50.01%
USDJPYS111110.297701.17%
CADJPYS81.581.047450.45%
GBPNZDL1.882151.88988540.92%
AUDUSDS0.704340.70219210.26%
USDCADS1.35825SL-67-1.00%
STOXXS2971SL-15-1.00%
DAXS10532SL-42-1.00%
FTSES6694BE00
GBPNZDL1.875321.88073540.71%
EURNZDL1.696231.69597-3-0.03%
GBPUSDL1.267641.26711-5-0.07%
USDCADS1.351.35418-41-0.70%
GBPCADL1.7051.715461041.77%
STOXXL3015SL-11-1.00%
DAXL10651SL-48-1.00%
FTSEL66926750582.52%
GBPUSDL1.265441.26885340.21%
STOXXL3056BE00
STOXXL3056SL-6-1.00%
DAXL10791BE00
FTSEL6751SL-18-1.00%
STOXXL3057BE00
DAXL1077310795220.52%
FTSES6715SL-18-1.00%
ECL1.52473TP1171.97%
UCS0.99180.9910770.15%
GUL1.265561.2665390.16%
CCS0.740120.738620.00150.31%
NUS0.685910.686354-0.08%
NJS77.2277.041180.31%
GJL143.291SL-54-1.00%
STOXXS3109SL-10-1.00%
DAXS10909SL-37-1.00%
GBPUSDL1.265951.26142-45-0.65%
NZDUSDS0.686890.67967741.66%
EURNZDL1.655TP0.01252.50%
AUDCHFS0.717730.71365400.60%
FTSEL68596879201.25%
DAXL10888BE00
USDJPYS113.507BE00.00%
FTSEL6785.3TP57.73.01%
STOXXL3045.4TP20.62.94%
DAXL10740TP813.00%
USDCHFS0.98842BE00
DAXS10848.16TP134.563.00%
STOXXL3085.4SL-11-1.00%
FTSEL6817.6SL-37.9-1.00%
STOXXL3085.4SL-11-1.00%
NUS0.687240.684320.21%
EAS1.576951.57955260.10%
NJS77.49177.22270.14%
GBPCADL1.7081.7105250.19%
GBPNZDL1.85181.85576390.21%
EURNZDL1.6491.6514241.15%
UJS113.026112.745280.20%
EURUSDL1.139081.14165250.16%
USDCADS1.31697SL-62-1.00%
USDCHFS0.995560.99335220.12%
DAXS11490.6711380110.672.92%
FTSES7082.5BE00
STOXXS3222.8BE00
FTSEL7143.8SL-30.6-1.00%
FTSEL7064.8SL-18-0.20%
FTSES7028.9SL-17.9-0.20%
STOXXS3187.9TP16.90.58%
DAXS11354TP720.60%
EURCADS1.5028SL-47-1.00%
NZDJPYS77.3SL-50-1.00%
EURNZDL1.6675SL-50-1.00%
USDJPYS113.261SL-58-1.00%
GBPNZDL1.884SL-50-0.50%
GBPUSDL1.2815SL-50-1.00%
FTSEL70377036-1-0.03%
DAXL1134411367230.51%
GBPJPYL144.5144.5660.12%
GBPNZDL1.887151.8935630.76%
AUDNZDL1.063811.06626240.39%
USDCHFS0.9950.99648-14-0.39%
NZDUSDS0.68080.67795280.68%
DAXL1118211223410.76%
FTSEL69987030320.28%
DAXS11128SL-27-0.50%
ESTOXXL3144SL-9-0.50%
DAXS11128SL-27-0.50%
FTSEL6998SL-23-0.20%
ESTOXXS3126SL-13-0.50%
FTSES6956SL-19-0.50%
DAXS11095SL-53-0.50%
GBPNZDL1.8781.883500.42%
EURAUDL1.56071.57931.21%
GBPJPYS145.25145.07517.50.35%
FTSES7006699217.50.64%
USDCADS1.31526SL17.5-1.00%
ESTOXXS3200tp221.57%
ESTOXXS31813157242.00%
FTSES7056tp551.53%
FTSEL7050SL-22-1.00%
DAXS11392TP791.52%
DAXS11337112351022.49%
USDJPYS113.6113.13471.17%
DAXS1141711361560.70%
FTSES70347005290.69%
DAXS11417BE00
FTSEL7076SL-21-0.50%
ESTOXXS3206BE00
USDCHFS1.006951.00519.50.35%
GOLDL120012141402.50%
FTSEL70367086500.38%
ESTOXXL32083236280.32%
DAXL11434115561220.33%
ESTOXXS3180SL-14-0.20%
DAXS11312SL-61-0.20%
DAXL11445be00
ESTOXXS3225SL13-0.50%
FTSES70617021401.00%
ESTOXXS3198SL-14-1.00%
FTSES70617070-9-0.45%
GBPUSDL1.285411.2894400.34%
DAXL1149511550550.26%
ESTOXXL3226SL-9-0.20%
ESTOXXL3226SL-9-0.20%
ESTOXXS3208SL-9-0.20%
FTSES7088SL-15-0.20%
FTSES7088SL-15-0.20%
ESTOXXS3247324430.38%
FTSES7127BE00
DAXS1159611548481.71%
GBPUSDL1.31628SL-47-0.35%
USDCHFS0.996SL-40-0.25%
CADJPYS86.35SL-32.5-0.20%
EURCHFS1.14544BE00.00%
ESTOXXL3246SL-13-0.35%
FTSEL7125SL-30-0.25%
DAXL11614SL-53-0.35%
GBPCADL1.711.7175751.50%
USDJPYS113.25113250.16%
ESTOXXS3205BE00
FTSES70877034.452.62.63%
DAXS11465BE00
DAXL11544SL-25-0.50%
DAXL11544SL-25-0.50%
GBPUSDS1.300791.29829250.20%
ESTOXXL3223BE00.00%
DAXS11495SL-24-0.50%
FTSEL7101TP341.23%
DAXS1157811547310.89%
ESTOXXS32353220151.88%
FTSES71557124311.76%
DAXL11648SL-35-1.00%
FTSES7155SL-21-1.00%
DAXL11648SL-35-1.00%
GOLDL1235SL-82-0.25%
USDCHFS0.999360.99686250.13%
EURUSDL1.14364SL-56-1.00%
EURCADL1.493031.49553250.14%
EURJPYS128.6SL-55-1.00%
ESTOXXL3210BE00
FTSEL71227166441.00%
DAXL1151011499-11-0.21%
FTSEL7155SL-26-1.00%
ESTOXXL32073200-7-0.54%
DAXL1148711450-37-0.77%
EURUSDS1.13366BE00
GBPJPYS144.131SL-61-1.00%
FTSES7018BE00
StoxxS3150SL-10-1.00%
DAXS1129011240500.35%
EURNZDS1.7358BE00
USDCHFL1.00323BE00
ESTOXXL3150TP292.90%
FTSEL7004TP692.23%
DAXL11277TP902.14%
GBPUSDS1.2811.27747350.54%
EURUSDS1.13636BE00
EURCADS127.356SL-64-1.00%
EURGBPS0.88792SL-60-1.00%
ESTOXXS3113SL-16-1.00%
FTSES6904BE00
DAXS11093BE00
GBPJPYS143.517SL-78-1.00%
CHFJPYS112.025SL-62-1.00%
EURJPYS127.356SL-64-1.00%
USDCHFL11.004400.67%
GBPUSDS1.280461.27748300.37%
EURUSDS1.13711.136380.12%
FTSEL6930TP673.05%
ESTOXXL3136BE00
DAXL11194BE00
EURCADS1.48596SL-69-1.00%
GBPUSDS1.2903TP931.64%
NZDCHFS0.65085BE00
USDCADS1.30174SL-65-1.00%
FTSES6974SL-17-1.00%
FTSEL7007BE00
FTSES6974SL-17-1.00%
FTSES6974TP502.94%
ESTOXXS3150SL-12-1.00%
ESTOXXL3173SL-11-1.00%
ESTOXXS3150BE00
DAXS11278SL-52-1.00%
DAXL11383SL-53-1.00%
DAXS11278BE00
EURUSDS1.14502TP600.83%
USDCADL1.30836BE00
GBPUSDS1.29525TP680.80%
USDCHFL0.99597TP150.26%
GBPCADS1.6946TP1361.45%
GBPAUDS1.825TP170.19%
FTSES6967SL-17-1.00%
FTSEL7002SL-18-1.00%
FTSES6967BE00
ESTOXXS3144SL-12-1.00%
ESTOXXS3144SL-12-1.00%
ESTOXXL3167SL-11-1.00%
DAXS11324BE00
DAXS11324BE00
DAXS11324SL-35-1.00%
DAXL11395SL-36-1.00%
GBPNZDS1.98039SL-76-1.00%
EURJPYS129TP1402.33%
EURNZDS1.74715BE00
GBPAUDS1.8334SL-66-1.00%
CADJPYS86BE00
NZDUSDL0.65616SL-60-1.00%
AUDUSDL0.70805BE00
FTSES7056SL-13-1.00%
FTSEL7082BE00
FTSES7055TP614.36%
ESTOXXS3225TP262.89%
DAXS11587SL-45-1.00%
DAXS11587TP2255.00%
FTSES7039BE00
ESTOXXS3205SL-10-1.00%
ESTOXXL3226SL-11-1.00%
ESTOXXL3226SL-11-1.00%
DAXS11559SL-32-1.00%
DAXS11559SL-32-1.00%
DAXS11559SL-32-1.00%
GBPUSDS1.30243SL-60-1.00%
EURCADS1.4943SL-57-1.00%
EURAUDS1.6099SL-61-1.00%
NZDUSDL0.656SL-60-1.00%
FTSES7035SL-22-1.00%
FTSES7035BE00
ESTOXXS3232TP413.15%
DAXS11661BE00
GBPAUDS1.8367BE00
GBPNZDS1.9973TP1732.40%
USDCHFL0.99497TP611.12%
CHFJPYS113.05TP0.591.07%
NZDUSDL0.65594SL-59-1.00%
NZDJPYL73.88SL-63-1.00%
FTSES7057SL-19-1.00%
FTSES7057BE00
ESTOXXS3265TP232.88%
DAXS11772BE00
FTSES7007SL-13-1.00%
FTSEL7034TP412.93%
ESTOXXL3228TP313.10%
DAXL11668TP993.00%
FTSES6985SL-17-1.00%
FTSES6985SL-17-1.00%
FTSEL7019SL-17-1.00%
ESTOXXL3196TP263.25%
DAXL11504TP922.97%
FTSEL7063SL-20-1.00%
FTSEL7063SL-20-1.00%
FTSES7024TP593.11%
ESTOXXS3233TP343.09%
DAXS11618TP1322.93%
GBPCADL1.722SL-46-1.00%
EURCADL1.507SL-32-1.00%
USDCADL1.2984SL-60-1.00%
FTSES7028SL-20-1.00%
FTSEL7068SL-20-1.00%
FTSES7028TP603.00%
ESTOXXL3240SL-15-1.00%
ESTOXXS3209SL-16-1.00%
ESTOXXL3240BE00
DAXL11638SL-68-1.00%
DAXS11501SL-117-1.00%
FTSEL7237SL-13-1.00%
FTSES7212TP373.08%
ESTOXXS3304SL-10-1.00%
ESTOXXS3304TP303.00%
DAXS11918TP1153.03%
CADJPYS87.342TP1551.84%
GBPCADL1.7033SL-44-1.00%
FTSES7231TP313.10%
ESTOXXS3309TP173.40%
ESTOXXL3320BE00
DAXS11935TP703.04%
EURJPYS129.895TP1362.25%
GBPJPYS147.81SL-65-1.00%
FTSES7291TP483.00%
ESTOXXS3322BE00
DAXS12018TP1583.04%
GOLDL1186.85TP1963.14%
EURUSDS1.1511SL-42-1.00%
FTSES7381TP843.00%
ESTOXXS3365TP233.29%
DAXS12182TP1012.97%
FTSES7452TP723.00%
ESTOXXS3376TP373.08%
DAXL12287SL-59-1.00%
FTSEL7501SL-9-1.00%
ESTOXXS3393SL-7-1.00%
ESTOXXL3407BE00
EURUSDS1.15576TP1071.62%
FTSES7455SL-18-1.00%
ESTOXXS3378SL-11-1.00%
DAXS12219SL-45-1.00%
USDJPYL113.655BE00
FTSEL7516SL-26-1.00%
ESTOXXL3414SL-8-1.00%
DAXL12322SL-40-1.00%
CADJPYL87.198SL-50-1.00%
EURJPYL132.445SL-58-1.00%
USDCADS1.30025TP2.71%
GBPUSDL1.3074BE00
GBPUSDL1.30115TP1312.55%
EURGBPS0.88902SL-28-0.33%
GBPCADL1.7034SL-41-0.50%
USDCADL1.31605SL-53-1.00%
EURJPYL129.528SL-57-1.00%
GBPJPYL143.705SL-54-1.00%
EURCADL1.52785SL-44-0.50%
GBPUSDL1.29275SL-71-1.00%
EURUSDL1.1629SL-45-1.00%
GBPJPYL143.88SL-75-0.75%
EURJPYL129.315SL-71-1.00%
USDJPYL111.225SL-36-1.00%
EURCADL1.5098TP1284.25%
GBPUSDL1.2868TP1302.86%
GBPJPYL143.03TP1452.04%
GBPCADL1.6711SL-48-1.00%
USDJPYS110.879SL-60-1.00%
GBPJPYL142.52TP1562.30%
GBPJPYS140.769SL-73-1.00%
EURGBPS0.89566SL-43-1.00%
EURUSDL1.13882TP1111.92%
USDJPYS110.812BE00
DAXShort124531238963.91.89%
DAXLong12594TP74.82.28%
DAXShort127111265358.21.78%
DAXLong12812SL-13.1-0.17%
FTSEShort7698SL-6.1-0.09%
DAXShort12842Entry00.00%
DAXShort12703SL-11.6-0.70%
FTSELong7640766524.21.68%
FTSEShort7726Entry00.00%
DAXShort12714SL-13.3-0.41%
DAXShort12724.49SL-15.5-0.47%
FTSEShort7716.4Sl-6.9-0.24%
FTSEShort7702.75Sl-8.5-0.29%
DAXLong1257812630521.79%
GBPJPYShort147.102146.33771.13%
GBPUSDShort1.30222Entry00.00%
FTSELong7610SL-7-0.26%
DAXShort12590SL-51-0.37%
EURGBPShort (Order)0.883SL-40-1.00%
USDJPYShort112.377112.451-7.4-0.07%
EURUSDLong (Order)1.16835SL-39-0.50%
GBPUSDLong (Order)1.32645SL-12.3-0.50%
DAXLong12434SL-12-0.38%
FTSELong7576SL-8-0.25%
USDCHFShort (Order)0.993750.9926211.30.12%
GBPJPYLong (Order)145.945146.35741.20.34%
USDCADShort (Order)1.32191.31391801.47%
EURUSDLong (Order)1.161851.1705787.21.15%
GOLDLong (Order)1245SL-50-0.50%
EURJPYShort (Order)129Entry00.00%
USDJPYShort110.676110.634.60.08%
DAXLong (Order)12800Entry00.00%
EURJPYShort (Order)127.545SL-36.5-1.00%
GBPUSDShort (Order)1.326351.3176387.22.00%
EURJPYLong (Order)129.565129.399-25.5-0.65%
USDCHFShort (Order)0.98595SL-40-1.00%
USDCADShort1.2959SL-41-1.00%
USDCHFShort (Order)0.9857SL-35.5-1.00%
GOLDShort (Order)12951298.3330.56%
GBPUSDLong (Order)1.3379SL-40-1.00%
GBPJPYLong (Order)147.5SL-50-0.33%
EURJPYLong (Order)128.6129.46686.61.45%
EURUSDLong (Order)1.174951.1764715.20.34%
GBPUSDLong (Order)1.338751.33296-57.9-0.56%
EURJPYLong (Order)128.6129.46686.61.45%
DAXShort12911.1612823.7787.392.65%
DAXShort12822.9SL-16.5-1.06%
USDCHFShort0.9880.97987812.32%
EURUSDLong (Order)1.1691.17638731.89%
USDJPYShort109.654SL-25-1.00%
NASDAQShort7047.1SL-25-1.33%
NZDUSDLong (Order)0.6988SL-23-1.00%
ESTOXLong3404TP340.37%
DAXLong12583SL-22-0.70%
DOWLong24425SL-26-0.30%
GBPJPYLong144.623146.0491422.58%
NZDUSDLong0.6988SL-23-1.00%
AUDUSDLong0.75645SL-24-1.00%
USDCADShort1.287SL-30-1.00%
DOWShort24666Entry00.00%
SPXShort2726Entry00.00%
DOWShort24685Entry00.00%
USDCADLong1.29338SL-48-1.00%
FTSELong76197645260.90%
DAXLong126231268461-1.81%
DOWLong24602SL-31-0.83%
ESTOXLong3420SL-11-0.34%
FTSELong7660SL-14-0.48%
NASDAQLong6923SL-7-0.17%
NASDAQLong6927SL-7-0.20%
ESTOXLong3447SL-9-0.27%
FTSELong7675SL-11-0.35%
ESTOXLong3462SL-5-0.15%
ESTOXLong3477SL-10-0.30%
DAXLong12856SL-15-0.46%
ESTOXLong3487SL-6-0.18%
DOWLong24757.9SL-25.05-0.63%
DAXShort12969.73SL-27.23-0.79%
FTSELong7721.66SL-11.85-0.39%
NZDUSDOPEN0.692390.6988764.82.71%
NASDAQShort6954SL-5.75-0.15%
NASDAQShort6958.956942.9216.030.40%
NASDAQShort6930.27SL-5.37-0.10%
NASDAQLong6837.33SL-8.03-0.21%
ESTOXLong3546.4SL-9.4-0.30%
ESTOXLong3542.4SL-7.1-0.21%
NASDAQShort6888.6SL-10.85-0.31%
NASDAQShort6920.25SL-5.48-0.16%
DOWShort24854TP70.331.75%
DOWShort24845TP61.331.55%
GBPUSDLong1.33566SL-39-0.50%
AUDUSDOPEN0.754SL-45-1.00%
NASDAQShort6924SL-5.45-0.14%
DAXShort13128.37SL-13.25-0.55%
DAXShort13186.2513101.784.55-2.37%
USDCHFOPEN0.996660.9917349.32.68%
FTSEShort7848.49B/E00.00%
ESTOXShort3596.43582.513.9-0.41%
ESTOXShort3598.43582.515.9-0.46%
ESTOXShort3596.43582.513.9-0.40%
DOWShort24918.7SL-29.9-0.74%
DAXShort13082.03SL-17.08-0.57%
DOWShort24782.3SL-31-0.76%
ESTOXShort3583.3SL-6-0.17%
FTSEShort7785.26SL-11.5-0.40%
DAXShort13103.55SL-13.310.00%
NASDAQShort6939.09TP26.920.64%
SPXShort2729.252722.157.11.70%
DAXShort13109.4113091.3118.10.52%
ESTOXShort3592.33582.49.90.29%
DAXShort13072SL-27-0.50%
DOWShort24737.3TP57.111.41%
FTSEShort7758.55TP33.311.12%
DOWShort24758.1TP61.141.54%
DOWShort2478624693.392.72.36%
NASDAQShort6934.656900.4634.190.92%
NASDAQShort6939.156900.4638.691.02%
SPXShort2725.32716.658.652.30%
SPXShort2725.222716.658.572.33%
NASDAQShort6935.46900.3635.040.95%
EURJPYLong (Order)129.8130.9891181.98%
AUDJPYLong (Order)82.47283.236762.05%
USDCADLong (Order)1.2835SL-50-1.00%
GBPUSDShort (Order)1.35SL-30-1.00%
FTSEShort7726TP39.51.46%
GBPAUDShort (Order)1.7935SL-55-0.50%
EURAUDShort (Order)1.58085SL-51.5-0.75%
GBPUSDShort (Order)1.3515SL-40-1.00%
GBPJPYShort (Order)147.68SL-64-1.00%
EURUSDShort1.191841.18504681.74%
GBPUSDShort (Order)1.356SL-45-1.00%
USDCHFLong1.00254ENTRY00.00%
USDJPYLong109.256109.813561.82%
GBPUSDShort (Order)1.37651.36758902.97%
EURUSDShort1.21151.198641298.57%
EURUSDShort (Order)1.21851.20886974.82%
GBPJPYShort151.575152.168-59-0.47%
GBPUSDShort (Order)1.39351.39816-46-0.30%
NZDUSDShort0.73090.72219882.00%
USDCADLong1.262591.26729470.58%
EURUSDLong1.237051.23297-41-1.02%
NZDUSDLong0.73520.73069
AUDUSDLong0.779090.77479-43-0.47%
EURJPYLong132.618132.132-48-0.43%
USDCADShort1.256351.26109-47-1.00%
GBPJPYLong153.643153.017-62.6-0.43%
GBPUSDShort1.42832Entry00.00%
GBPUSDLong1.417251.41878150.24%
USDJPYLong107.003106.949-5.4-0.11%
GBPJPYLong151.131151.601471.42%
EURJPYLong131.489132.276781.14%
NZDJPYLong78.12878.658530.78%
AUDUSDLong0.768820.76636-25-0.30%
DAXLong11937SL-21-1.00%
EURJPYLong130.556131.41185.52.20%
DAXLong11929120451165.00%
DAXShort12132BE00.00%
DAXLong12177SL-27-1.00%
DAXLong123521235200.00%
DAXLong122531225300.00%
DAXShort123741237400.00%
DAXShort (Order)12462
DAXShort12308SL-21-1.00%
DAXLong12123SL-14-1.00%
DAXShort1251012466444.40%
DAXLong12513SL-33-1.00%
DAXLimit12405
ESTOXShort3436Gap-3-0.15%
DAXShort12407SL-21-0.50%
DAXLong1246612440-26-0.50%
DAXLong12235Entry00.00%
DAXShort12309Entry00.00%
DAXShort1234112254871.28%
GOLDLong1315.51324.5900.47%
ESTOXLong3414TP251.79%
OilLong63.05TP750.85%
DAXShort12675Entry00.00%
DAXLong1268112738570.68%
DAXLong13221SL-22-0.25%
DAXLong13511SL-26-0.25%
DAXLong13412SL-26-0.25%
DAXLong13540Entry00.00%
DOWLong26153TP1661.12%
DAXLong13427SL-9-0.25%
DAXShort13227Entry00.00%
FTSEShort7715SL-19-0.25%
DAXLong13374SL-19-0.25%
DAXLong13162SL-17-0.25%
DAXShort (Order)13029SL-18-0.50%
DAXLong13004131151110.79%
DAXLong1294612993470.32%
FTSELong73837400170.19%
DAXLong13178SL-21-0.20%
DAXLong12999SL-39-0.20%
DAXLong13040TP1080.83%
FTSELong7361TP540.90%
DAXLong12963130701071.48%
DAXLong13074SL-34-0.20%
FTSEShort73837365180.16%
DAXShort13039SL-40-0.20%
DAXLong12894130391450.85%
FTSEShort7425TP600.60%
DAXLong13118SL-31-0.20%
FTSEShort7458TP910.59%
DAXLong1300913078690.41%
FTSEShort74817439420.26%
DAXShort13375SL-29-0.20%
DAXShort13409TP1745.93%
DAXLong13464SL-15-0.20%
DAXLong13442SL-11-0.20%
DAXLong13451Entry00.00%
DAXLong1322413309854.70%
DAXLong13225Entry00.00%
DAXLong13051TP1160.90%
DAXLong13049133803310
DAXLong1299713018210.26%
DAXLong12997Entry00.00%
DAXLong13025SL-10-0.20%
DAXLong13011Entry00.00%
DAXLong13051SL-9-0.20%
DAXLong13013SL-21-0.20%
DAXFade Short1300212979230.29%
DAXFade Short13015SL-10-0.15%
DAXShort (Order)13076Not filled00.00%
DAXLong (Order)12965Not filled00.00%
DAXLong12994Entry00.00%
DAXShort12987SL-14-0.15%
FTSELong (Order)7529SL-8-0.20%
DAXShort129891298900
DAXLong129541295400.00%
DAXLong1297712967-10-0.20%
DAXLong129501295000.00%